55 ORMAND AVE
ARDEN ZIP 28704 ORMAND AVE
Address details
- Address
- 55 ORMAND AVE
- Street Number
- 55
- Street
- ORMAND AVE
- City
- ARDEN
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 28704
Location
Coordinates: 35.4641724, -82.5055542
House Price Index — ZIP 28704
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on ORMAND AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 55 ORMAND AVE?
The zipcode for 55 ORMAND AVE is 28704.
What city is 55 ORMAND AVE in?
55 ORMAND AVE is in ARDEN, NC.
What is the street number for 55 ORMAND AVE?
The street number is 55.
What is the street name for 55 ORMAND AVE?
The street name is ORMAND AVE.