Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

198 MOODY AVE

CANDLER ZIP 28715 MOODY AVE

Address details

Address
198 MOODY AVE
Street Number
198
Street
MOODY AVE
City
CANDLER
State
NC
Zipcode
28715

Location

Coordinates: 35.5567093, -82.6471252

House Price Index — ZIP 28715

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on MOODY AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 198 MOODY AVE?

The zipcode for 198 MOODY AVE is 28715.

What city is 198 MOODY AVE in?

198 MOODY AVE is in CANDLER, NC.

What is the street number for 198 MOODY AVE?

The street number is 198.

What is the street name for 198 MOODY AVE?

The street name is MOODY AVE.