Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

836 FINSBURY ST

DURHAM ZIP 27703 FINSBURY ST

Address details

Address
836 FINSBURY ST
Street Number
836
Street
FINSBURY ST
City
DURHAM
State
NC
Zipcode
27703

Location

Coordinates: 35.8785439, -78.8656616

House Price Index — ZIP 27703

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on FINSBURY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 836 FINSBURY ST?

The zipcode for 836 FINSBURY ST is 27703.

What city is 836 FINSBURY ST in?

836 FINSBURY ST is in DURHAM, NC.

What is the street number for 836 FINSBURY ST?

The street number is 836.

What is the street name for 836 FINSBURY ST?

The street name is FINSBURY ST.