Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

9 BRANSFORD CT

GREENSBORO ZIP 27407 BRANSFORD CT

Address details

Address
9 BRANSFORD CT
Street Number
9
Street
BRANSFORD CT
City
GREENSBORO
State
NC
Zipcode
27407

Location

Coordinates: 36.0327835, -79.9055939

House Price Index — ZIP 27407

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on BRANSFORD CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9 BRANSFORD CT?

The zipcode for 9 BRANSFORD CT is 27407.

What city is 9 BRANSFORD CT in?

9 BRANSFORD CT is in GREENSBORO, NC.

What is the street number for 9 BRANSFORD CT?

The street number is 9.

What is the street name for 9 BRANSFORD CT?

The street name is BRANSFORD CT.