3302 MIDLAND CT
GREENVILLE ZIP 27834 MIDLAND CT
Address details
- Address
- 3302 MIDLAND CT
- Street Number
- 3302
- Street
- MIDLAND CT
- City
- GREENVILLE
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 27834
Location
Coordinates: 35.6032982, -77.4318619
House Price Index — ZIP 27834
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on MIDLAND CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3302 MIDLAND CT?
The zipcode for 3302 MIDLAND CT is 27834.
What city is 3302 MIDLAND CT in?
3302 MIDLAND CT is in GREENVILLE, NC.
What is the street number for 3302 MIDLAND CT?
The street number is 3302.
What is the street name for 3302 MIDLAND CT?
The street name is MIDLAND CT.