Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

1517 W 14TH AVE

GREENVILLE ZIP 27834 W 14TH AVE

Address details

Address
1517 W 14TH AVE
Street Number
1517
Street
W 14TH AVE
City
GREENVILLE
State
NC
Zipcode
27834

Location

Coordinates: 35.609478, -77.38694

House Price Index — ZIP 27834

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on W 14TH AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1517 W 14TH AVE?

The zipcode for 1517 W 14TH AVE is 27834.

What city is 1517 W 14TH AVE in?

1517 W 14TH AVE is in GREENVILLE, NC.

What is the street number for 1517 W 14TH AVE?

The street number is 1517.

What is the street name for 1517 W 14TH AVE?

The street name is W 14TH AVE.