Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

80 N SHAMROCK DR

JACKSON SPRINGS ZIP 27281 N SHAMROCK DR

Address details

Address
80 N SHAMROCK DR
Street Number
80
Street
N SHAMROCK DR
State
NC
Zipcode
27281

Location

Coordinates: 35.1734734, -79.593399

House Price Index — ZIP 27281

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on N SHAMROCK DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 80 N SHAMROCK DR?

The zipcode for 80 N SHAMROCK DR is 27281.

What city is 80 N SHAMROCK DR in?

80 N SHAMROCK DR is in JACKSON SPRINGS, NC.

What is the street number for 80 N SHAMROCK DR?

The street number is 80.

What is the street name for 80 N SHAMROCK DR?

The street name is N SHAMROCK DR.