Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

466 PINE FOREST DR

KERNERSVILLE ZIP 27284 PINE FOREST DR

Address details

Address
466 PINE FOREST DR
Street Number
466
State
NC
Zipcode
27284

Location

Coordinates: 36.1259537, -80.1085739

House Price Index — ZIP 27284

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on PINE FOREST DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 466 PINE FOREST DR?

The zipcode for 466 PINE FOREST DR is 27284.

What city is 466 PINE FOREST DR in?

466 PINE FOREST DR is in KERNERSVILLE, NC.

What is the street number for 466 PINE FOREST DR?

The street number is 466.

What is the street name for 466 PINE FOREST DR?

The street name is PINE FOREST DR.