Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

1706 HARDEE RD

KINSTON ZIP 28504 HARDEE RD

Address details

Address
1706 HARDEE RD
Street Number
1706
Street
HARDEE RD
City
KINSTON
State
NC
Zipcode
28504

Location

Coordinates: 35.2846146, -77.6094437

House Price Index — ZIP 28504

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on HARDEE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1706 HARDEE RD?

The zipcode for 1706 HARDEE RD is 28504.

What city is 1706 HARDEE RD in?

1706 HARDEE RD is in KINSTON, NC.

What is the street number for 1706 HARDEE RD?

The street number is 1706.

What is the street name for 1706 HARDEE RD?

The street name is HARDEE RD.