Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

624 CORONADO AVE

LELAND ZIP 28451 CORONADO AVE

Address details

Address
624 CORONADO AVE
Street Number
624
Street
CORONADO AVE
City
LELAND
State
NC
Zipcode
28451

Location

Coordinates: 34.2932091, -78.1347656

House Price Index — ZIP 28451

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on CORONADO AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 624 CORONADO AVE?

The zipcode for 624 CORONADO AVE is 28451.

What city is 624 CORONADO AVE in?

624 CORONADO AVE is in LELAND, NC.

What is the street number for 624 CORONADO AVE?

The street number is 624.

What is the street name for 624 CORONADO AVE?

The street name is CORONADO AVE.