Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

600 WESTSIDE DR

LEXINGTON ZIP 27292 WESTSIDE DR

Address details

Address
600 WESTSIDE DR
Street Number
600
Street
WESTSIDE DR
City
LEXINGTON
State
NC
Zipcode
27292

Location

Coordinates: 35.82457355, -80.26277925

House Price Index — ZIP 27292

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on WESTSIDE DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 600 WESTSIDE DR?

The zipcode for 600 WESTSIDE DR is 27292.

What city is 600 WESTSIDE DR in?

600 WESTSIDE DR is in LEXINGTON, NC.

What is the street number for 600 WESTSIDE DR?

The street number is 600.

What is the street name for 600 WESTSIDE DR?

The street name is WESTSIDE DR.