Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

112 LAKENHEATH LN

MATTHEWS ZIP 28105 LAKENHEATH LN

Address details

Address
112 LAKENHEATH LN
Street Number
112
Street
LAKENHEATH LN
City
MATTHEWS
State
NC
Zipcode
28105

Location

Coordinates: 35.1167412, -80.7405548

House Price Index — ZIP 28105

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on LAKENHEATH LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 112 LAKENHEATH LN?

The zipcode for 112 LAKENHEATH LN is 28105.

What city is 112 LAKENHEATH LN in?

112 LAKENHEATH LN is in MATTHEWS, NC.

What is the street number for 112 LAKENHEATH LN?

The street number is 112.

What is the street name for 112 LAKENHEATH LN?

The street name is LAKENHEATH LN.