132 LOCAL RD
MAYODAN ZIP 27027 LOCAL RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 36.4876709, -80.0256729
House Price Index — ZIP 27027
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on LOCAL RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 132 LOCAL RD?
The zipcode for 132 LOCAL RD is 27027.
What city is 132 LOCAL RD in?
132 LOCAL RD is in MAYODAN, NC.
What is the street number for 132 LOCAL RD?
The street number is 132.
What is the street name for 132 LOCAL RD?
The street name is LOCAL RD.