Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

9901 VINEYARD RD

MOUNT PLEASANT ZIP 28124 VINEYARD RD

Address details

Address
9901 VINEYARD RD
Street Number
9901
Street
VINEYARD RD
State
NC
Zipcode
28124

Location

Coordinates: 35.4714012, -80.4121475

House Price Index — ZIP 28124

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on VINEYARD RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9901 VINEYARD RD?

The zipcode for 9901 VINEYARD RD is 28124.

What city is 9901 VINEYARD RD in?

9901 VINEYARD RD is in MOUNT PLEASANT, NC.

What is the street number for 9901 VINEYARD RD?

The street number is 9901.

What is the street name for 9901 VINEYARD RD?

The street name is VINEYARD RD.