670 ALLENTON ST
NORWOOD ZIP 28128 ALLENTON ST
Address details
- Address
- 670 ALLENTON ST
- Street Number
- 670
- Street
- ALLENTON ST
- City
- NORWOOD
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 28128
Location
Coordinates: 35.2333145, -80.098671
House Price Index — ZIP 28128
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on ALLENTON ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 670 ALLENTON ST?
The zipcode for 670 ALLENTON ST is 28128.
What city is 670 ALLENTON ST in?
670 ALLENTON ST is in NORWOOD, NC.
What is the street number for 670 ALLENTON ST?
The street number is 670.
What is the street name for 670 ALLENTON ST?
The street name is ALLENTON ST.