Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

18369 RIDGECREST RD

OAKBORO ZIP 28129 RIDGECREST RD

Address details

Address
18369 RIDGECREST RD
Street Number
18369
Street
RIDGECREST RD
City
OAKBORO
State
NC
Zipcode
28129

Location

Coordinates: 35.279213, -80.3500977

House Price Index — ZIP 28129

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on RIDGECREST RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 18369 RIDGECREST RD?

The zipcode for 18369 RIDGECREST RD is 28129.

What city is 18369 RIDGECREST RD in?

18369 RIDGECREST RD is in OAKBORO, NC.

What is the street number for 18369 RIDGECREST RD?

The street number is 18369.

What is the street name for 18369 RIDGECREST RD?

The street name is RIDGECREST RD.