Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

8192 NC HIGHWAY 72

PEMBROKE ZIP 28372 NC HIGHWAY 72

Address details

Address
8192 NC HIGHWAY 72
Street Number
8192
Street
NC HIGHWAY 72
City
PEMBROKE
State
NC
Zipcode
28372

Location

Coordinates: 34.7031517, -79.1502228

House Price Index — ZIP 28372

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on NC HIGHWAY 72

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 8192 NC HIGHWAY 72?

The zipcode for 8192 NC HIGHWAY 72 is 28372.

What city is 8192 NC HIGHWAY 72 in?

8192 NC HIGHWAY 72 is in PEMBROKE, NC.

What is the street number for 8192 NC HIGHWAY 72?

The street number is 8192.

What is the street name for 8192 NC HIGHWAY 72?

The street name is NC HIGHWAY 72.