342 US HIGHWAY 441 S
SYLVA ZIP 28779 US HIGHWAY 441 S
Address details
- Address
- 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S
- Street Number
- 342
- Street
- US HIGHWAY 441 S
- City
- SYLVA
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 28779
Location
Coordinates: 35.4242439, -83.328743
House Price Index — ZIP 28779
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on US HIGHWAY 441 S
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S?
The zipcode for 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S is 28779.
What city is 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S in?
342 US HIGHWAY 441 S is in SYLVA, NC.
What is the street number for 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S?
The street number is 342.
What is the street name for 342 US HIGHWAY 441 S?
The street name is US HIGHWAY 441 S.