147 WALNUT ST
WAYNESVILLE ZIP 28786 WALNUT ST
Address details
- Address
- 147 WALNUT ST
- Street Number
- 147
- Street
- WALNUT ST
- City
- WAYNESVILLE
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 28786
Location
Coordinates: 35.4957314, -82.9855728
House Price Index — ZIP 28786
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on WALNUT ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 147 WALNUT ST?
The zipcode for 147 WALNUT ST is 28786.
What city is 147 WALNUT ST in?
147 WALNUT ST is in WAYNESVILLE, NC.
What is the street number for 147 WALNUT ST?
The street number is 147.
What is the street name for 147 WALNUT ST?
The street name is WALNUT ST.