Skip to main content
Drimble North Carolina

119 S KING ST

WINDSOR ZIP 27983 S KING ST

Address details

Address
119 S KING ST
Street Number
119
Street
S KING ST
City
WINDSOR
State
NC
Zipcode
27983

Location

Coordinates: 35.997818, -76.9462662

House Price Index — ZIP 27983

State reference: NC

Annual Change (%)

More on S KING ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 119 S KING ST?

The zipcode for 119 S KING ST is 27983.

What city is 119 S KING ST in?

119 S KING ST is in WINDSOR, NC.

What is the street number for 119 S KING ST?

The street number is 119.

What is the street name for 119 S KING ST?

The street name is S KING ST.