148 OAK SUMMIT RD
WINSTON SALEM ZIP 27105 OAK SUMMIT RD
Address details
- Address
- 148 OAK SUMMIT RD
- Street Number
- 148
- Street
- OAK SUMMIT RD
- City
- WINSTON SALEM
- State
- NC
- Zipcode
- 27105
Location
Coordinates: 36.172081, -80.2724228
House Price Index — ZIP 27105
State reference: NC
Annual Change (%)
More on OAK SUMMIT RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 148 OAK SUMMIT RD?
The zipcode for 148 OAK SUMMIT RD is 27105.
What city is 148 OAK SUMMIT RD in?
148 OAK SUMMIT RD is in WINSTON SALEM, NC.
What is the street number for 148 OAK SUMMIT RD?
The street number is 148.
What is the street name for 148 OAK SUMMIT RD?
The street name is OAK SUMMIT RD.